Acton Wasps (Monday) - Autumn 2016 - Pool A - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Tagoloshe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 30 | 61 | 2 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Flying Kiwis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 11 Points:
|
3
| The AttAKERs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 9 Points:
|
4
| WLB SCARECROWS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 41 | 17 | 2 | 8 Points:
|
5
| Sack Whackers Redux | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Munsters Inc. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 82 | -47 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Fumblebees Reloaded | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 93 | -60 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Monday 05 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:45 | The AttAKERs | Munsters Inc. | ||
19:30 | Tagoloshe | Sack Whackers Redux | ||
20:15 | WLB SCARECROWS | Fumblebees Reloaded | ||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
20:15 | Flying Kiwis | S-Tags |
Monday 05 September 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
The AttAKERs | |
Munsters Inc. | |
19:30 A | |
Tagoloshe | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
20:15 A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
20:15 C | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
Flying Kiwis | |
S-Tags | |
Monday 12 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:45 | The AttAKERs | Tagoloshe | ||
19:30 | Flying Kiwis | Munsters Inc. | ||
20:15 | WLB SCARECROWS | Sack Whackers Redux | ||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
20:15 | Fumblebees Reloaded | Acton Avengers |
Monday 12 September 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
The AttAKERs | |
Tagoloshe | |
19:30 B | |
Flying Kiwis | |
Munsters Inc. | |
20:15 A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
20:15 B | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Acton Avengers | |
Monday 19 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | The AttAKERs | ||
19:30 | Flying Kiwis | Tagoloshe | ||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
20:15 | HammerTag | Munsters Inc. | ||
20:15 | Fumblebees Reloaded | Sack Whackers Redux |
Monday 19 September 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 B | |
Flying Kiwis | |
Tagoloshe | |
20:15 B | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
HammerTag | |
Munsters Inc. | |
20:15 C | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Monday 26 Sep 2016 | ||||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
18:45 | Sack Whackers Redux | Munster Maoris | ||
18:45 | Fumblebees Reloaded | The AttAKERs | ||
19:30 | Munsters Inc. | Tagoloshe | ||
19:30 | Flying Kiwis | WLB SCARECROWS |
Monday 26 September 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Munster Maoris | |
18:45 B | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 A | |
Munsters Inc. | |
Tagoloshe | |
19:30 B | |
Flying Kiwis | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Fumblebees Reloaded | Flying Kiwis | ||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
18:45 | Tagoloshe | Queens Park sTags | ||
19:30 | Sack Whackers Redux | The AttAKERs | ||
20:15 | Munsters Inc. | WLB SCARECROWS |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Flying Kiwis | |
18:45 B | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
Tagoloshe | |
Queens Park sTags | |
19:30 A | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
The AttAKERs | |
20:15 C | |
Munsters Inc. | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Sack Whackers Redux | Flying Kiwis | ||
19:30 | Tagoloshe | WLB SCARECROWS | ||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
20:15 | The AttAKERs | Streak TRFC | ||
20:15 | Munsters Inc. | Fumblebees Reloaded |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Flying Kiwis | |
19:30 A | |
Tagoloshe | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
20:15 A | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
The AttAKERs | |
Streak TRFC | |
20:15 B | |
Munsters Inc. | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
Cross Divisional Friendly | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
19:30 | Flying Kiwis | The AttAKERs | ||
19:30 | Fumblebees Reloaded | Tagoloshe | ||
20:15 | Munsters Inc. | Sack Whackers Redux |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Cross Divisional Friendly | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
19:30 A | |
Flying Kiwis | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 B | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Tagoloshe | |
20:15 B | |
Munsters Inc. | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
Top 4 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 4 | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | The AttAKERs | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | ||||
18:45 | Streak TRFC | Munsters Inc. | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom of 3 Pool B Team 1 | ||||
19:30 | Sack Whackers Redux | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 2 | ||||
19:30 | Tagoloshe | Flying Kiwis | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | ||||
20:15 | Queens Park sTags | Fumblebees Reloaded |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Top 4 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 4 | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
The AttAKERs | |
18:45 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | |
Streak TRFC | |
Munsters Inc. | |
19:30 A | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom of 3 Pool B Team 1 | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
19:30 B | |
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 2 | |
Tagoloshe | |
Flying Kiwis | |
20:15 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | |
Queens Park sTags | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 1 | ||||
18:45 | Thunder Tagz (MON) | Fumblebees Reloaded | ||
Top 4 Pool A Team 2 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 4 | ||||
19:30 | Flying Kiwis | WLB SCARECROWS | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | ||||
20:15 | Queens Park sTags | Munsters Inc. | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | ||||
20:15 | Streak TRFC | Sack Whackers Redux | ||
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 3 | ||||
20:15 | Tagoloshe | The AttAKERs |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 1 | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
19:30 B | |
Top 4 Pool A Team 2 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 4 | |
Flying Kiwis | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
20:15 A | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | |
Queens Park sTags | |
Munsters Inc. | |
20:15 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | |
Streak TRFC | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
20:15 C | |
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 Pool A Team 3 | |
Tagoloshe | |
The AttAKERs | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
Top 4 Pool A Team 2 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 3 | ||||
18:45 | Flying Kiwis | The AttAKERs | ||
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 4 | ||||
19:30 | Tagoloshe | WLB SCARECROWS | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 1 | ||||
19:30 | Munsters Inc. | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | ||||
20:15 | Sack Whackers Redux | Queens Park sTags | ||
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | ||||
20:15 | Fumblebees Reloaded | Streak TRFC |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Top 4 Pool A Team 2 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 3 | |
Flying Kiwis | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 A | |
Top 4 Pool A Team 1 vs top Top 4 of Pool A Team 4 | |
Tagoloshe | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
19:30 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 2 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 1 | |
Munsters Inc. | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
20:15 A | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 1 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 3 | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Queens Park sTags | |
20:15 B | |
Bottom 3 of Pool A Team 3 vs top Bottom 3 of Pool B Team 2 | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
Streak TRFC | |
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
A Grade 5th Place Play Off | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | Acton Avengers | ||
Beginner/Intermediate 3rd Place Play Off | ||||
18:45 | Streak TRFC | Fumblebees Reloaded | ||
Beginner/Intermediate Grand Final | ||||
19:30 | Thunder Tagz (MON) | Munsters Inc. | ||
Beginner/Intermediate 5th Place Play Off | ||||
19:30 | Queens Park sTags | Sack Whackers Redux | ||
A Grade Grand Final | ||||
20:15 | Tagoloshe | HammerTag | ||
A Grade 3rd Place Play Off | ||||
20:15 | Flying Kiwis | Munster Maoris | ||
A Grade 7th Place Play Off | ||||
20:15 | S-Tags | The AttAKERs |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
A Grade 5th Place Play Off | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Acton Avengers | |
18:45 B | |
Beginner/Intermediate 3rd Place Play Off | |
Streak TRFC | |
Fumblebees Reloaded | |
19:30 A | |
Beginner/Intermediate Grand Final | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
Munsters Inc. | |
19:30 B | |
Beginner/Intermediate 5th Place Play Off | |
Queens Park sTags | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
20:15 A | |
A Grade Grand Final | |
Tagoloshe | |
HammerTag | |
20:15 B | |
A Grade 3rd Place Play Off | |
Flying Kiwis | |
Munster Maoris | |
20:15 C | |
A Grade 7th Place Play Off | |
S-Tags | |
The AttAKERs | |