Acton Wasps (Monday) - Summer 2016 - Pool B - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Tagoloshe | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 16 | 77 | 2 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Munster Maoris | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 2 | 8 Points:
|
3
| Streak TRFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
4
| WLB SCARECROWS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 54 | -19 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Thunder Tagz (MON) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 73 | -37 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
6
| The AttAKERs | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 54 | -27 | 2 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Thunder Tagz (MON) | Streak TRFC | ||
20:15 | WLB SCARECROWS | Munster Maoris | ||
20:15 | The AttAKERs | Tagoloshe |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
Streak TRFC | |
20:15 A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Munster Maoris | |
20:15 B | |
The AttAKERs | |
Tagoloshe | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Munster Maoris | Tagoloshe | ||
19:30 | Thunder Tagz (MON) | The AttAKERs | ||
20:15 | WLB SCARECROWS | Streak TRFC |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Munster Maoris | |
Tagoloshe | |
19:30 A | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
The AttAKERs | |
20:15 B | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Streak TRFC | |
Monday 18 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Streak TRFC | The AttAKERs | ||
19:30 | Munster Maoris | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
20:15 | WLB SCARECROWS | Tagoloshe |
Monday 18 July 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
Streak TRFC | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 A | |
Munster Maoris | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
20:15 A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Tagoloshe | |
Monday 25 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | The AttAKERs | ||
19:30 | Streak TRFC | Munster Maoris | ||
20:15 | Tagoloshe | Thunder Tagz (MON) |
Monday 25 July 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
The AttAKERs | |
19:30 B | |
Streak TRFC | |
Munster Maoris | |
20:15 A | |
Tagoloshe | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
Monday 01 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Tagoloshe | Streak TRFC | ||
19:30 | WLB SCARECROWS | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
20:15 | The AttAKERs | Munster Maoris |
Monday 01 August 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Tagoloshe | |
Streak TRFC | |
19:30 A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
20:15 B | |
The AttAKERs | |
Munster Maoris | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
5th Place Pool A vs 5th Place Pool B | ||||
18:45 | Thunder Tagz (MON) | Crossrail West Project | ||
4th Place Pool A vs 6th Place Pool B | ||||
18:45 | The AttAKERs | Munsters Inc. | ||
Winner of Pool B vs 3rd Place Pool A | ||||
19:30 | Acton Avengers | Tagoloshe | ||
4th Place Pool B vs 6th Place Pool A | ||||
19:30 | WLB SCARECROWS | Men's Friendly (Acton 2016) | ||
2nd Place Pool A vs 2nd Place Pool B | ||||
20:15 | Sack Whackers Redux | Munster Maoris | ||
Winner of Pool A vs 3rd Place Pool B | ||||
20:15 | HammerTag | Streak TRFC |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
5th Place Pool A vs 5th Place Pool B | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
Crossrail West Project | |
18:45 B | |
4th Place Pool A vs 6th Place Pool B | |
The AttAKERs | |
Munsters Inc. | |
19:30 A | |
Winner of Pool B vs 3rd Place Pool A | |
Acton Avengers | |
Tagoloshe | |
19:30 B | |
4th Place Pool B vs 6th Place Pool A | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
Men's Friendly (Acton 2016) | |
20:15 A | |
2nd Place Pool A vs 2nd Place Pool B | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Munster Maoris | |
20:15 B | |
Winner of Pool A vs 3rd Place Pool B | |
HammerTag | |
Streak TRFC | |
Monday 15 Aug 2016 | ||||
Grand Final Leg One | ||||
18:45 | The AttAKERs | WLB SCARECROWS | ||
Loser of 4th Place Play Off vs Loser of 5th Place Play Off | ||||
19:30 | Munsters Inc. | Thunder Tagz (MON) | ||
Loser of Pool A Play Off vs Winner of 2nd Place Play Off | ||||
19:30 | Streak TRFC | Sack Whackers Redux | ||
Loser of Pool B Play Off vs Loser of 2nd Place Play Off | ||||
20:15 | Munster Maoris | Acton Avengers | ||
Grand Final Leg One | ||||
20:15 | HammerTag | Tagoloshe |
Monday 15 August 2016 | |
18:45 B | |
Grand Final Leg One | |
The AttAKERs | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
19:30 A | |
Loser of 4th Place Play Off vs Loser of 5th Place Play Off | |
Munsters Inc. | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |
19:30 B | |
Loser of Pool A Play Off vs Winner of 2nd Place Play Off | |
Streak TRFC | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
20:15 A | |
Loser of Pool B Play Off vs Loser of 2nd Place Play Off | |
Munster Maoris | |
Acton Avengers | |
20:15 B | |
Grand Final Leg One | |
HammerTag | |
Tagoloshe | |
Monday 22 Aug 2016 | ||||
Grand Final Leg Two | ||||
18:45 | WLB SCARECROWS | The AttAKERs | ||
5th Place Play Off | ||||
18:45 | Streak TRFC | Acton Avengers | ||
Grand Final Leg Two | ||||
19:30 | Tagoloshe | HammerTag | ||
3rd Place Play Off | ||||
19:30 | Sack Whackers Redux | Munster Maoris | ||
5th Place Play Off | ||||
19:30 | Men's Friendly (Acton 2016) | Thunder Tagz (MON) |
Monday 22 August 2016 | |
18:45 A | |
Grand Final Leg Two | |
WLB SCARECROWS | |
The AttAKERs | |
18:45 C | |
5th Place Play Off | |
Streak TRFC | |
Acton Avengers | |
19:30 A | |
Grand Final Leg Two | |
Tagoloshe | |
HammerTag | |
19:30 B | |
3rd Place Play Off | |
Sack Whackers Redux | |
Munster Maoris | |
19:30 C | |
5th Place Play Off | |
Men's Friendly (Acton 2016) | |
Thunder Tagz (MON) | |