Rotherhithe (Mixed Super League - 8-a-side) - Autumn 2021 - A-Grade - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Space Dragons | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
2
| Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 36 | 19 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
3
| Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
4
| Panthers Mixed | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
5
| Salamanders | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
6
| Smash South Allstars | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 67 | -38 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Wednesday 08 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:55 | Space Dragons | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
19:55 | Salamanders | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | ||
20:00 | Smash South Allstars | Panthers Mixed |
Wednesday 08 September 2021 | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Space Dragons | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Salamanders | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Wednesday 15 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Space Dragons | Panthers Mixed | ||
19:10 | Smash South Allstars | Salamanders | ||
Bye | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries, Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's |
Wednesday 15 September 2021 | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Space Dragons | |
Panthers Mixed | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Salamanders | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Space Dragons | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | ||
19:10 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Smash South Allstars | ||
Bye | Panthers Mixed, Salamanders |
Wednesday 22 September 2021 | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Space Dragons | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Wednesday 29 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:55 | Salamanders | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
19:55 | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | Panthers Mixed | ||
Bye | Smash South Allstars, Space Dragons |
Wednesday 29 September 2021 | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Salamanders | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Wednesday 06 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Panthers Mixed | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
19:10 | Space Dragons | Salamanders | ||
19:15 | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | Smash South Allstars |
Wednesday 06 October 2021 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Space Dragons | |
Salamanders | |
19:15 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Wednesday 13 Oct 2021 | ||||
19:55 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | ||
20:00 | Panthers Mixed | Salamanders | ||
20:00 | Space Dragons | Smash South Allstars |
Wednesday 13 October 2021 | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Salamanders | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Space Dragons | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Wednesday 20 Oct 2021 | ||||
Placing Final | ||||
18:30 | Space Dragons | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
Elimination Final 1 | ||||
18:30 | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | Smash South Allstars | ||
Elimination Final 2 | ||||
19:15 | Panthers Mixed | Salamanders |
Wednesday 20 October 2021 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Placing Final | |
Space Dragons | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Elimination Final 1 | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
Smash South Allstars | |
19:15 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Elimination Final 2 | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Salamanders | |
Wednesday 27 Oct 2021 | ||||
Semi-final 1 | ||||
20:45 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Salamanders | ||
5th/6th Playoff - 1st Leg | ||||
20:45 | Panthers Mixed | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | ||
Bye | Space Dragons, Smash South Allstars |
Wednesday 27 October 2021 | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Semi-final 1 | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Salamanders | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
5th/6th Playoff - 1st Leg | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
Wednesday 03 Nov 2021 | ||||
Semi-final 2 | ||||
19:10 | Space Dragons | Smash South Allstars | ||
5th/6th Playoff - 2nd Leg | ||||
19:15 | Panthers Mixed | Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | ||
Bye | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries, Salamanders |
Wednesday 03 November 2021 | |
19:10 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Semi-final 2 | |
Space Dragons | |
Smash South Allstars | |
19:15 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
5th/6th Playoff - 2nd Leg | |
Panthers Mixed | |
Rassie's Rebellious Saturday's | |
Wednesday 10 Nov 2021 | ||||
3rd/4th Playoff | ||||
19:55 | Smash South Allstars | Salamanders | ||
Final | ||||
20:45 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Space Dragons |
Wednesday 10 November 2021 | |
19:55 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
3rd/4th Playoff | |
Smash South Allstars | |
Salamanders | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Final | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Space Dragons | |