Rotherhithe (Mixed Super League - 8-a-side) - Spring 2019 - A-Grade - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pity Tag | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 70 | 106 | 2 | 18 Points:
|
2
| Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 77 | 42 | 2 | 17 Points:
|
3
| Great Minds Tag Alike | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 107 | 12 | 2 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Titans | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 119 | -13 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
5
| The Flying Columns | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 149 | -63 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 167 | -84 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Wednesday 23 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Pity Tag | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | ||
19:45 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Titans | ||
Women's Superleague Coaching Session | ||||
19:45 | Women's Superleague Coaching Session | |||
20:30 | Great Minds Tag Alike | The Flying Columns |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 | |
19:00 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Pity Tag | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Titans | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
20:30 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
The Flying Columns | |
Wednesday 30 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Great Minds Tag Alike | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
19:45 | The Flying Columns | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | ||
20:30 | Titans | Pity Tag |
Wednesday 30 January 2019 | |
19:00 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
The Flying Columns | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
20:30 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Titans | |
Pity Tag | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Flying Columns | Pity Tag | ||
19:45 | Great Minds Tag Alike | Titans | ||
20:45 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
The Flying Columns | |
Pity Tag | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Titans | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Wednesday 13 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Pity Tag | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
20:00 | The Flying Columns | Titans |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
Pity Tag | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
The Flying Columns | |
Titans | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Pity Tag | Titans | ||
19:45 | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
20:30 | The Flying Columns | Great Minds Tag Alike |
Wednesday 20 February 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Pity Tag | |
Titans | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
20:30 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
The Flying Columns | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Great Minds Tag Alike | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | ||
20:45 | Pity Tag | The Flying Columns | ||
20:45 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Titans |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
20:45 Pitch A | |
Pity Tag | |
The Flying Columns | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Titans | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Flying Columns | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | ||
18:30 | Pity Tag | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
19:15 | Great Minds Tag Alike | Titans |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
The Flying Columns | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Pity Tag | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
19:15 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Titans | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:45 | The Flying Columns | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
20:00 | Pity Tag | Great Minds Tag Alike | ||
20:45 | Titans | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland |
Wednesday 13 March 2019 | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
The Flying Columns | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Pity Tag | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Titans | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | Pity Tag | ||
19:15 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Great Minds Tag Alike | ||
20:45 | The Flying Columns | Titans |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Pity Tag | |
19:15 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
The Flying Columns | |
Titans | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | The Flying Columns | ||
20:00 | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | Titans | ||
20:45 | Great Minds Tag Alike | Pity Tag |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
The Flying Columns | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Titans | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe A - 3G | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Pity Tag | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | Great Minds Tag Alike | ||
Bye | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries, Pity Tag, The Flying Columns, Titans |
Wednesday 03 April 2019 | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | ||||
A Grade Semi Final | ||||
18:30 | Pity Tag | Titans | ||
A Grade Semi Final | ||||
20:00 | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | Great Minds Tag Alike | ||
A Grade 5/6th Play off (1st Leg) | ||||
20:45 | The Flying Columns | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
18:30 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
A Grade Semi Final | |
Pity Tag | |
Titans | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
A Grade Semi Final | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |
20:45 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
A Grade 5/6th Play off (1st Leg) | |
The Flying Columns | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2019 | ||||
A Grade 5/6th Play off (2nd Leg) | ||||
19:45 | The Flying Columns | Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | ||
A Grade Final | ||||
20:00 | Pity Tag | Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | ||
3rd place Play Off | ||||
20:30 | Titans | Great Minds Tag Alike |
Wednesday 17 April 2019 | |
19:45 East London 3G - Pitch A | |
A Grade 5/6th Play off (2nd Leg) | |
The Flying Columns | |
Prince Tagoe's Wunderland | |
20:00 Bacon's College Rotherhithe B - 3G | |
A Grade Final | |
Pity Tag | |
Lord Of The (Girl) Tries | |
20:30 East London 3G - Pitch B | |
3rd place Play Off | |
Titans | |
Great Minds Tag Alike | |